Download Our Android App
‹ Back      Refresh

11072 - KAMAYANI EXPRESS - Yesterday Live Train Running Status

Train is running on time when it arrived BINA JN (BINA) at 05:14, 23 Jul 2019.
No Station Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Arrival Departure Distance
1VARANASI JNSource15:50Source15:50, 22 Jul 2019 (RT)-682
2BHADOHI16:2616:2816:38, 22 Jul 2019 (-12m)16:40, 22 Jul 2019 (-12m)-637
3SURIAWAN16:4816:4917:00, 22 Jul 2019 (-12m)17:01, 22 Jul 2019 (-12m)-622
4JANGHAI JN17:0817:1017:18, 22 Jul 2019 (-10m)17:31, 22 Jul 2019 (-21m)-607
5PHULPUR17:3817:4017:55, 22 Jul 2019 (-17m)17:57, 22 Jul 2019 (-17m)-584
6ALLAHABAD JN19:1519:3519:11, 22 Jul 2019 (+4m)19:39, 22 Jul 2019 (-4m)-547
7DABHAURA20:4320:4421:01, 22 Jul 2019 (-18m)21:05, 22 Jul 2019 (-21m)-464
8MANIKPUR JN21:2321:2521:22, 22 Jul 2019 (+1m)21:28, 22 Jul 2019 (-3m)-441
9JAITWAR22:0822:1022:23, 22 Jul 2019 (-15m)22:25, 22 Jul 2019 (-15m)-384
10SATNA22:3022:4022:47, 22 Jul 2019 (-17m)22:55, 22 Jul 2019 (-15m)-364
11MAIHAR23:0323:0523:20, 22 Jul 2019 (-17m)23:22, 22 Jul 2019 (-17m)-329
12KATNI MURWARA00:0000:2500:29, 23 Jul 2019 (-29m)01:00, 23 Jul 2019 (-35m)-264
13BANDAKPUR01:4901:5002:12, 23 Jul 2019 (-23m)02:14, 23 Jul 2019 (-24m)-169
14DAMOH02:0002:0502:24, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)02:29, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)-154
15PATHARIA02:2902:3002:53, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)02:54, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)-128
16SAUGOR03:1003:1503:34, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)03:39, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)-77
17KHURAI03:5904:0004:50, 23 Jul 2019 (-51m)04:51, 23 Jul 2019 (-51m)-24
18BINA JN05:3005:3505:14, 23 Jul 2019 (+16m)05:35, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)
19GANJ BASODA06:0906:1006:09, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:10, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)46
20VIDISHA06:3606:3806:36, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:38, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)85
21BHOPAL JN07:3007:3507:30, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:35, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)139
22HABIBGANJ07:4707:4907:47, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:49, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)145
23HOSHANGABAD08:5608:5808:56, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:58, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)212
24ITARSI JN09:2009:3009:20, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:30, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)230
25HARDA10:2110:2310:21, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:23, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)306
26KHIRKIYA10:4810:5010:48, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:50, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)338
27CHHANERA11:1311:1511:13, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:15, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)368
28KHANDWA12:4012:4512:40, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:45, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)414
29NEPANAGAR13:2613:2813:26, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)13:28, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)456
30BURHANPUR13:4813:5013:48, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)13:50, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)483
31RAVER14:0314:0514:03, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)14:05, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)503
32BHUSAVAL JN14:4014:4514:40, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)14:45, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)537
33JALGAON JN15:0815:1015:08, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)15:10, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)561
34PACHORA JN15:4115:4315:41, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)15:43, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)609
35CHALISGAON JN16:1316:1516:13, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)16:15, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)654
36NANDGAON16:4916:5016:49, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)16:50, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)696
37MANMAD JN17:2717:3017:27, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)17:30, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)721
38LASALGAON17:5918:0017:59, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:00, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)746
39NASIK ROAD18:3518:4018:35, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:40, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)794
40IGATPURI20:0520:1020:05, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)20:10, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)845
41KALYAN JN21:4221:4521:42, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)21:45, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)928
42THANE22:1022:1322:10, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)22:13, 23 Jul 2019 (ETD)948
43LOKMANYATILAK22:50Destination22:50, 23 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination965

Live Train Running Status