Download Our Android App
‹ Back      Refresh

11046 - DIKSHABHUMI EXPRESS - Yesterday Live Train Running Status

Train is running on time when it arrived ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) at 00:29, 16 Jul 2019.
No Station Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Arrival Departure Distance
1DHANBAD JNSource13:50Source13:50, 15 Jul 2019 (RT)-545
2PARASNATH14:2314:2514:23, 15 Jul 2019 (ETA)14:41, 15 Jul 2019 (-16m)-498
3KODERMA15:1615:1815:42, 15 Jul 2019 (-26m)15:44, 15 Jul 2019 (-26m)-422
4GAYA JN16:5016:5517:16, 15 Jul 2019 (ETA)16:55, 15 Jul 2019 (RT)-346
5ANUGRAHA N ROAD17:3917:4117:39, 15 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:01, 15 Jul 2019 (-20m)-278
6DEHRI ON SONE17:5717:5918:17, 15 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:24, 15 Jul 2019 (-25m)-261
7SASARAM18:1118:1218:41, 15 Jul 2019 (-30m)18:43, 15 Jul 2019 (-31m)-243
8BHABUA ROAD18:4318:4519:14, 15 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:16, 15 Jul 2019 (ETD)-196
9PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.19:5520:0520:07, 15 Jul 2019 (-12m)20:25, 15 Jul 2019 (-20m)-142
10VARANASI JN20:5521:1521:08, 15 Jul 2019 (-13m)21:28, 15 Jul 2019 (-13m)-124
11GYANPUR ROAD22:1022:1222:50, 15 Jul 2019 (-40m)22:52, 15 Jul 2019 (-40m)-64
12ALLAHABAD CITY00:1300:1500:13, 16 Jul 2019 (RT)00:15, 16 Jul 2019 (RT)-2
13ALLAHABAD JN00:3000:5500:29, 16 Jul 2019 (+1m)00:55, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)
14SATNA03:3503:4503:35, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)03:45, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)183
15KATNI04:5505:0004:55, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)05:00, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)281
16JABALPUR06:2506:3506:25, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:35, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)372
17ITARSI JN10:3510:4510:35, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:45, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)617
18GHORADONGRI11:4811:4911:48, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:49, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)687
19BETUL12:2712:2812:27, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:28, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)724
20AMLA JN12:5212:5412:52, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:54, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)747
21PANDHURNA13:3113:3213:31, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)13:32, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)812
22NARKHER14:0914:1014:09, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)14:10, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)830
23NAGPUR15:1515:2015:15, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)15:20, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)915
24SEVAGRAM16:2016:2116:20, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)16:21, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)992
25MAJRI JN18:3918:4018:39, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:40, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)1080
26WANI19:0919:1019:09, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:10, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)1093
27ADILABAD23:0023:1023:00, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)23:10, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)1180
28KINWAT23:4423:4523:44, 16 Jul 2019 (ETA)23:45, 16 Jul 2019 (ETD)1225
29NANDED03:1303:1503:13, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)03:15, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1365
30PURNA JN04:3504:4004:35, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)04:40, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1395
31PARBHANI JN05:2805:3005:28, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)05:30, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1423
32JALNA07:3907:4007:39, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:40, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1538
33AURANGABAD09:0009:0509:00, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:05, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1601
34MANMAD JN12:3012:3512:30, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:35, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1712
35KOPARGAON13:1413:1513:14, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)13:15, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1754
36AHMADNAGAR15:2715:3015:27, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)15:30, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1865
37DAUND JN17:1517:3017:15, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)17:30, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)1949
38PUNE JN19:1519:3019:15, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:30, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)2026
39SATARA22:5222:5522:52, 17 Jul 2019 (ETA)22:55, 17 Jul 2019 (ETD)2172
40MIRAJ JN02:1002:1502:10, 18 Jul 2019 (ETA)02:15, 18 Jul 2019 (ETD)2305
41KOLHAPUR03:35Destination03:35, 18 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination2352

Live Train Running Status