Download Our Android App
‹ Back      Refresh

10103 - MANDAVI EXPRESS - Today Live Train Running Status

Train is running on time when it arrived CHIPLUN (CHI) at 12:37, 19 Jul 2019.
No Station Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Arrival Departure Distance
1C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ TSource07:10Source07:12, 19 Jul 2019 (-2m)-280
2DADAR07:2207:2507:24, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:29, 19 Jul 2019 (-4m)-271
3THANE07:4607:5007:52, 19 Jul 2019 (-6m)07:55, 19 Jul 2019 (-5m)-247
4PANVEL08:2508:3008:50, 19 Jul 2019 (-25m)09:01, 19 Jul 2019 (-31m)-210
5MANGAON11:0011:0110:53, 19 Jul 2019 (+7m)11:01, 19 Jul 2019 (RT)-100
6KHED12:0512:0712:04, 19 Jul 2019 (+1m)12:07, 19 Jul 2019 (RT)-29
7CHIPLUN12:5012:5212:37, 19 Jul 2019 (RT)13:01, 19 Jul 2019 (-9m)
8SANGMESHWAR13:5013:5113:50, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)13:51, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)43
9RATNAGIRI15:1515:2015:15, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)15:20, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)76
10ADAVALI15:5215:5315:52, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)15:53, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)108
11RAJAPUR ROAD16:3416:3516:34, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)16:35, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)153
12VAIBHAVWADI ROAD16:5516:5616:55, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)16:56, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)169
13KANKAVLI17:3017:3217:30, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)17:32, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)200
14SINDHUDURG17:4717:4817:47, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)17:48, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)218
15KUDAL18:0018:0218:00, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:02, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)228
16SAWANTWADI ROAD18:2118:2218:21, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:22, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)249
17PERNEM18:4718:4818:47, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)18:48, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)271
18THIVIM19:1419:1619:14, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:16, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)282
19KARMALI19:3619:3819:36, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:38, 19 Jul 2019 (ETD)299
20MADGAON21:10Destination21:10, 19 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination328

Live Train Running Status