Download Our Android App
‹ Back      Refresh

05306 - CPA FBD EXPRESS SPECIAL - 2 Days Ago Live Train Running Status

Train is running on time when it arrived BARRAJPUR (BJR) at 13:25, 23 May 2019.
No Station Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Arrival Departure Distance
1FARRUKHABADSource11:05Source11:05, 23 May 2019 (RT)-103
2FATEHGARH11:2011:2211:20, 23 May 2019 (ETA)11:33, 23 May 2019 (-11m)-98
3KAMALGANJ11:3811:4011:46, 23 May 2019 (-8m)11:48, 23 May 2019 (-8m)-85
4GURSAHAIGANJ11:5511:5712:03, 23 May 2019 (ETA)12:05, 23 May 2019 (ETD)-66
5KANNAUJ12:1912:2112:27, 23 May 2019 (ETA)12:29, 23 May 2019 (ETD)-44
6ARAUL MAKANPUR12:4512:4712:53, 23 May 2019 (ETA)12:55, 23 May 2019 (ETD)-29
7BILHAUR13:0313:0513:11, 23 May 2019 (ETA)13:13, 23 May 2019 (ETD)-19
8BARRAJPUR13:3313:3513:25, 23 May 2019 (+8m)13:35, 23 May 2019 (ETD)
9KALIANPUR13:5814:0013:58, 23 May 2019 (ETA)14:00, 23 May 2019 (ETD)24
10RAWATPUR14:0814:1014:08, 23 May 2019 (ETA)14:10, 23 May 2019 (ETD)29
11KANPUR ANWRGANJ14:30Destination14:30, 23 May 2019 (ETA)Destination34

Live Train Running Status