Download Our Android App
‹ Back      Refresh

01709 - JBP GAYA SPECIAL - Yesterday Live Train Running Status

Train is running on time when it arrived LUDHIANA JN (LDH) at 07:05, 21 Jul 2019.
No Station Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Arrival Departure Distance
1JABALPURSource06:00Source06:02, 20 Jul 2019 (-2m)-1352
2NARSINGHPUR07:1007:1207:10, 20 Jul 2019 (RT)07:12, 20 Jul 2019 (RT)-1268
3GADARWARA07:4207:4407:42, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:44, 20 Jul 2019 (ETD)-1224
4PIPARIYA08:1608:1808:16, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:29, 20 Jul 2019 (-11m)-1174
5ITARSI JN09:2009:3509:31, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:46, 20 Jul 2019 (-11m)-1107
6HOSHANGABAD09:5309:5510:07, 20 Jul 2019 (-14m)10:09, 20 Jul 2019 (-14m)-1089
7BHOPAL JN11:1511:2011:30, 20 Jul 2019 (-15m)11:35, 20 Jul 2019 (-15m)-1015
8VIDISHA12:0012:0512:14, 20 Jul 2019 (-14m)12:16, 20 Jul 2019 (-11m)-962
9GANJ BASODA12:3512:3712:45, 20 Jul 2019 (-10m)12:47, 20 Jul 2019 (-10m)-922
10MANDI BAMORA13:0013:0213:09, 20 Jul 2019 (-9m)13:11, 20 Jul 2019 (-9m)-894
11BINA JN14:0014:0513:27, 20 Jul 2019 (+33m)14:06, 20 Jul 2019 (-1m)-877
12LALITPUR15:1515:1716:41, 20 Jul 2019 (-1:26h)16:43, 20 Jul 2019 (-1:26h)-814
13JHANSI JN16:3516:4518:14, 20 Jul 2019 (-1:39h)18:24, 20 Jul 2019 (-1:39h)-724
14GWALIOR JN.18:0018:0219:39, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)19:41, 20 Jul 2019 (ETD)-621
15AGRA CANTT19:4519:5021:58, 20 Jul 2019 (-2:13h)22:04, 20 Jul 2019 (-2:14h)-503
16MATHURA JN20:4820:5022:46, 20 Jul 2019 (-1:58h)22:50, 20 Jul 2019 (-2:00h)-449
17NEW DELHI00:2000:5002:20, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)02:30, 21 Jul 2019 (-1:40h)-312
18AMBALA CANT JN04:0004:0505:07, 21 Jul 2019 (-1:07h)05:13, 21 Jul 2019 (-1:08h)-114
19LUDHIANA JN07:4507:5507:05, 21 Jul 2019 (+40m)07:55, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)
20JALANDHAR CITY08:5709:0208:57, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:02, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)56
21BEAS09:4009:4209:40, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:42, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)93
22AMRITSAR JN10:4510:5510:45, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:55, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)135
23ATARI11:45Destination11:45, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination160

Live Train Running Status